VIKING CUP 1999

Result

 
DAMER NYBÖRJARE
Mönster
1.Ann Eriksson, Mariestad
2.Malin Nilsson, Västervik
3.Camilla Lindström, Ljungby

Sparring
1.Camilla Lindström, Ljungby
2.Ann Eriksson, Mariestad

HERRAR NYBÖRJARE
Mönster
1.Mika Salo, Skövde
2.Ulf Kravik, Uppsala
3.Mikael Gromark, Frölunda

Sparring -54 kg
1.André Savinainen, Skövde
2.Andreas Lodhammar, Uppsala

Sparring -63 kg
1.Zaid Abdullha, Alingsås
2.Mika Salo, Skövde
3.Olof Nordenström, Nässjö

Sparring -71 kg
1.William Wenkel, Skövde
2.Petrus Meijer, Ljungby
3.Henrik Dernegård, Alingsås

Sparring -80 kg
1.Mikael Gromark, Frölunda
2.David Berggren, Frölunda
3.Per Ahlström, Skövde

Sparring +80 kg
1.Peter Ranmarker, Skövde
2.Hans Lindqvist, Västervik
3.Björn Esbjörnsson, Kungälv

DAMER - FÄRGBÄLTEN
Mönster
1.Emma Axelsson, Frölunda
2.Erica Karlsson, Mariestad
3.Åsa Lennartsson, Stenungsund

Sparring -63 kg
1.Emma Axelsson, Frölunda
2.Åsa Lennartsson, Stenungsund

Sparring +63 kg
1.Cecilia Sundh, Partille
2.Bella Nöjd, Frölunda
3.Elsa Gellermark, Uppsala

HERRAR FÄRGBÄLTEN
Mönster
1.Ove Johansson, Skövde
2.Fredrik Svensson, Stenungsund
3.Ekalak Ritsanong, Stenungsund

Sparring -63 kg
1.Ekalak Ritsanong, Stenungsund
2.Jesper Andersson, Edet
3.Nasratullah Safi, Mariestad

Sparring -71 kg
1.Ove Johansson, Skövde
2.David Reinedahl, Partille
3.Patrik Sverker, Nässjö

Sparring +71 kg
1.Björn Liberg, Skövde
2.Fredrik Svensson, Stenungsund
3.Jonathan Gromark,  Frölunda

DAMER AVANCERADE
Mönster
1.Maria Åslund, Uppsala
2.Pernilla Johansson, Frölunda
3.Mimmi Oskarsson, Skövde

Sparring -58 kg
1.Mimmi Oskarsson, Skövde
2.Ulrika Bergqvist, Uppsala

Sparring +58 kg
1.Pernilla Johansson, Frölunda
2.Helen Danielsson, Frölunda
3.Petra Roslund, Skövde

HERRAR AVANCERADE
Mönster
1.Mikael Birgerson, Uppsala
2.Mikael Andersson, Skövde
3.Niklas Berglund, Skövde

Sparring -63 kg
1.Saeid Mirzaie, Skövde
2.Simon Yuen, Skövde

Sparring -71 kg
1.Andreas Pierrou, Uppsala
2.Stefan Wollter, Frölunda
3.Andreas Pringle, Stenungsund

Sparring +71 kg
1.Robert Andersson, Frölunda
2.Björn Held, Skövde
3.Niklas Berglund, Skövde

BÄSTA KLUBB
1.Skövde - 10 guld, 4 silver, 4 brons (18 totalt)
2.Frölunda - 5 guld, 5 silver, 2 brons (12 totalt)
3.Uppsala - 3 guld, 3 silver, 1 brons (7 totalt)